同門会

学生 Training of Fellows and Students

学群生 Pre-Graduate Trainees

・Medical student

 荒井美乃 Yoshino Arai (Mar/2002-Mar/2004)

・Undergraduate student (Biology)

 横田英恵 Hanae Yokota (Mar/2003-Mar/2004)

大学院生 Postgraduate Trainees

・修士課程 Master course

 Qing Nie (Apr/1995-Mar/1997)

 卯木 浩之 Hiroyuki Unoki (Apr/1995-Mar/1997)

 小島 智明 Noriaki Kojima (Apr/1999-Mar/2001)

 市川 朝永 Tomonaga Ichikawa (Apr/2000-Mar/2002)

 小池 智也 Tomonari Koike (Apr/2001-Mar/2003)

 寧   博 Bo Ning (Apr/2011-Mar/2013)  

・博士課程 Doctor course

 荒木 眞裕 Masahiro Araki (Apr/1995-Mar/1999)

 岩佐  敏 Satoshi Iwasa (Apr/1996-Mar/2000)

 Lihua Wu (Apr/1998-Mar/2002)

 下山田博明 Hiroaki Shimoyamada (Apr/1997-Mar/2001)

 王  暁斐 Xiaofei Wang (Sep/2000-Mar/2005)

 市川 朝永 Tomonaga Ichikawa (Apr/2002-Mar/2005)

 梁  景岩 Jingyan Liang (Oct/2000-Mar/2006)

 小池 智也 Tomonari Koike (Apr/2003-Jul/2006)

 Ying  Yu (Apr/2005-Mar/2009)

 Waqar Ahmed Bilal (Apr/2007-Mar/2011)

 王   瑶 Yao Wang (Apr/2009-Mar/2013)

 李   深 Shen Li (Apr/2011-Mar/2015)

 寧   博 Bo Ning (Apr/2013-Dec/2016)

 王  紫鋆 Ziyun Wang (Oct/2014-Sep/2017)

 王   川 Chuan Wang (Apr/2014-Dec/2017)

ポスドクおよび外国人研究者 Postdoctoral Fellows and Foreign Researchers

 Mireille Challah (Apr/1998-Mar/2001)

 孫  慧君 Huijun Sun (Mar/2000-Mar/2001・Mar/2003-Sep/2004・Dec/2013-Aug/2014)

 Huayun Deng (Mar/2000-Nov/2002)

 北山智華子 Chikako Kitayama (Oct/2004-Feb/2006)

 関  亜群 Yaqun Guan (Jan/2005-Dec/2005)

 金  英姫 Yingji Jin (Apr/2005-Mar/2006・Apr/2007-Mar/2008)

 Waqar Ahmed Bilal (Oct/2006-Mar/2007・Apr/2011-Mar/2014)

 趙  四海 Sihai Zhao (Oct/2007-Jan/2008)

 李   穎 Ying Li (Oct/2007-Sep/2008)

 Ying  Yu (Apr/2009-May/2012)

 張  暁維 Xiaowei Zhang (Aug/2009-Jul/2010)

 王  艶寧 Yanning Wang (Oct/2009-Sep/2010)

 王  小燕 Xiaoyan Wang (Oct/2009-Oct/2010)

 余   琦 Qi Yu (Jul/2010-Jul/2011)

 劉  政操 Zheng Cao Liu (Oct/2010-Mar/2012)

 楊   英 Ying Yang (Sep/2011-Nov/2011)

 馬  路 Lu Ma (Jan/2012-Mar/2012・Dec/2012-/Oct2013)

 周  文陽 Wenyang Zhou (Jul/2011-Jul/2012)

 陳  玉龍 Yulong Chen (Oct/2012-Jan/2013)

 方   超 Chao Fang (Oct/2012-Jul/2013)

 于  冠男 Guannan Yu (Apr/2017-Mar/2018)

 陳   露 Lu Chen (May/2017-Nov/2017)

 赵  环宇 Huanyu Zhao (Jan/2018-Jan/2019)

 王  宇輝 Yuhui Wang (Apr/2018-Oct/2018)

 唐  向明 Xiangming Tang (Feb/2019-)

研究補助員(秘書) Research assistants (Secretaries)

 中山 芳子 Yoshiko Nakayama (Apr/1997-Mar/2003)

 大沼恵美子 Emiko Ohnuma (Apr/2004-Jun/2005)

 佐門 典子 Noriko Samon (May/2005-Dec/2005)

 墨井 明子 Akiko Sumii (Sep/2006-Feb/2014)

 中川 裕子 Yuko Nakagawa (Nov/2013-Feb/2018)

(筑波大学時代を含む)